Villa Urquiza
73 properties found in Buenos Aires
- Villa Urquiza Estadia Larga Y Comoda
Villa Urquiza Estadia Larga Y Comoda
Villa Urquiza
Villa Urquiza Estadia Larga Y Comoda Buenos Aires provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as Santuario Jesus Misericordioso, located approximately a 5-minute walk away. Along with a…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Garage Incluido! Subte B Y Tren - Superhost
Garage Incluido! Subte B Y Tren - Superhost
Villa Urquiza
Elegante Y Calido! Garage! Excelente Ubicacion! Apartment Buenos Aires is located 6 minutes on foot from Domus Artis and overlooks the garden. For those travelling by car, this apartment offers a car…View details+from
US$ 108 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Urquiza Suite Premium Rental
Urquiza Suite Premium Rental
Villa Urquiza
More detailsCheck rates - Villa Urquiza Modern & Bright - Vista Al Frente
Villa Urquiza Modern & Bright - Vista Al Frente
Villa Urquiza
More detailsCheck rates - Baires Garden
Baires Garden
Villa Urquiza
Featuring a lift and currency exchange, the 65 m^2 Baires Garden Apartment Buenos Aires is merely a 6-minute walk from Parroquia Nuestra Senora del Carmen. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both…View details+from
US$ 36 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sancer House Bs As
Sancer House Bs As
Villa Urquiza
The 1-room Sancer House Bs As Apartment Buenos Aires is located about 15 minutes by car from Avenida 9 De Julio and offers spa facilities such as a solarium. There is Plaza Barrancas de Belgrano…View details+from
US$ 22 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Especial Dos, En Villa Urquiza
Especial Dos, En Villa Urquiza
Villa Urquiza
The 2-room Especial DOS, en Villa Urquiza offers proximity to a number of tourist attractions, such as Monumento 'Canto a la Argentina' de Ruben Dario, located approximately a 5-minute drive away.View details+from
US$ 91 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Departamento Villa Urquiza
Departamento Villa Urquiza
Villa Urquiza
More detailsCheck rates - Wow! Departamento Boutique En Bs As
Wow! Departamento Boutique En Bs As
Villa Urquiza
Boasting a swimming pool on a terrace, the 1-room Wow! Departamento Boutique En Bs As Apartment Buenos Aires is approximately a 15-minute drive from Estadio Monumental De River Plate Stadium. The…View details+from
US$ 50 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Departamento 2 Ambientes Ll Belgrano R
Departamento 2 Ambientes Ll Belgrano R
Villa Urquiza
from
US$ 35 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Espectacular Apartamento Con Cochera Privada Y Terraza Panoramica
Espectacular Apartamento Con Cochera Privada Y Terraza Panoramica
Villa Urquiza
Situated within a 5-minute drive of Domus Artis, the 1-room Espectacular Apartamento Con Cochera Privada Y Terraza Panoramica Apartment Buenos Aires provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Diseno Moderno! Garage Incluido - Subte B Y Tren
Diseno Moderno! Garage Incluido - Subte B Y Tren
Villa Urquiza
Holy Land is around a 15-minute ride from the 1-room Moderno Y Selecto! Garage! Excelente Ubicacion! Apartment Buenos Aires, while Parroquia Nuestra Senora del Carmen is situated nearby. The…View details+from
US$ 90 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Unica En Ciudad - Con Salamandra Y Parrilla Propia
Unica En Ciudad - Con Salamandra Y Parrilla Propia
Villa Urquiza
Staying at the 1-bedroom Unica En Ciudad - Con Salamandra Y Parrilla Propia Buenos Aires villa, guests can visit Centro Cultural Borges, which is approximately a 25-minute walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - El Atelier Del Pintor
El Atelier Del Pintor
Villa Urquiza
from
US$ 30 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Torre Diaz Colodrero
Torre Diaz Colodrero
Villa Urquiza
The 44 m² Torre Diaz Colodrero Apartment Buenos Aires is situated in the Villa Urquiza district of Buenos Aires, 4.3 km from Espacio Memoria y Derechos Humanos ex Esma, and overlooks the garden.View details+from
US$ 67 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Especial Uno, En Villa Urquiza
Especial Uno, En Villa Urquiza
Villa Urquiza
Nestled in the Villa Urquiza district, the 45 m^2 Especial Uno, En Villa Urquiza is approximately 10 minutes' drive from such cultural places of interest as Museum of Spanish Art Enrique Larreta.View details+from
US$ 90 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento La Loca Del Pincel
Apartamento La Loca Del Pincel
Villa Urquiza
Nestled a minute's walk from Domus Artis, the 30 m^2 Apartamento La Loca Del Pincel Apartment Buenos Aires offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 51 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - New Premium Apartment - Private Garage - Excellent Location
New Premium Apartment - Private Garage - Excellent Location
Villa Urquiza
More detailsCheck rates - Piran Loft
Piran Loft
Villa Urquiza
The spacious Piran Loft Apartment Buenos Aires is located within a 5-minute drive of General Paz Park and around 5 minutes by car from Gral Paz Park. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the…View details+from
US$ 89 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mis Pasos Por Urquiza
Mis Pasos Por Urquiza
Villa Urquiza
Mis Pasos Por Urquiza Apartment Buenos Aires is located in Buenos Aires, around a 25-minute walk from General Paz Park, and boasts a Turkish steam bath, a treatment room, and hot public baths. For a…View details+from
US$ 90 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates