Top searches in Buenos Aires
Star-rated
San Telmo
492 properties found in Buenos Aires
- Cozy Studio In San Telmo 3 Pax 6G
Cozy Studio In San Telmo 3 Pax 6G
Bernardo De Irigoyen 1428 6G
Cozy Studio In San Telmo 3 Pax 6G Apartment Buenos Aires is located within 10 minutes' drive of Paseo La Plaza and a 10-minute drive from ARA Presidente Sarmiento.View details+from
US$ 24 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Studio Centrico En San Telmo 2 Pax 6D
Studio Centrico En San Telmo 2 Pax 6D
Bernardo De Irigoyen 1428 Piso 6 Dto D
Offering a location a 10-minute ride from Pink House Museum, the 33 m^2 Studio Centrico En San Telmo 2 Pax 6D Apartment Buenos Aires also gives access to a variety of tourist spots in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 25 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Art Factory San Telmo
Art Factory San Telmo
Piedras 545
Located about a 5-minute stroll from Belgrano underground station, Art Factory San Telmo Hostel Buenos Aires features currency exchange and a tour desk. Offering baggage storage, the Buenos Aires…View details+from
US$ 13 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Suite In San Telmo Dormitorio En Suite Con Dos Banos Y Balcon A La Calle
Suite In San Telmo Dormitorio En Suite Con Dos Banos Y Balcon A La Calle
880 Mexico
Staying at Suite In San Telmo Dormitorio En Suite Con Dos Banos Y Balcon A La Calle Buenos Aires, guests can relax on a terrace 18 minutes' walk from Manzana de las Luces. Wi-Fi and parking are also…View details+from
US$ 96 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Estudio Industrial Con Balcon
Estudio Industrial Con Balcon
Mexico 880
To enjoy your vacation in Buenos Aires, stay at the 40 m^2 Estudio Industrial Con Balcon Buenos Aires apartment, which is 2.3 km from Estadio Alberto J. Armando "La Bombonera" Stadium and nearly a 20…View details+from
US$ 29 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Departamento San Telmo Para 2
Departamento San Telmo Para 2
Mexico 880
Set 13 minutes' walk from Parrillada mixed grill, the 35 m^2 Departamento San Telmo Para 2 Apartment Buenos Aires comprises a balcony and a seating area overlooking the courtyard. Staying in this 1…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Ker San Telmo Hotel
Ker San Telmo Hotel
455 Avenida Paseo Colon Close to attractions - 500m
Best for Couples-
Outdoor swimming pool available
-
Full-service spa facilities offered
-
Custom massage services available
from
US$ 71 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Scala Hotel Buenos Aires
Scala Hotel Buenos Aires
Bernardo De Irigoyen 740 Near San Telmo - 500m
Best for Business Travelers-
Five versatile meeting rooms
-
Spacious rooms with modern amenities
-
Gourmet restaurant with local dishes
from
US$ 57 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- San Telmo Anhelo
San Telmo Anhelo
Mexico 881
Situated 400 metres from Parroquia de la Inmaculada Concepcion, the 1-room San Telmo Anhelo Apartment Buenos Aires looks out onto the street. The apartment is 5 minutes' drive from Museum of the City…View details+from
US$ 30 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Elegante Departamento Frente Al Dique
Elegante Departamento Frente Al Dique
Olga Cossettini 1691
More detailsCheck rates - La Frida De Buenos Aires - Departamento En San Telmo, Cerca De Todo, Lindo Y Comodo
La Frida De Buenos Aires - Departamento En San Telmo, Cerca De Todo, Lindo Y Comodo
881 Mexico
The 1-room La Frida De Buenos Aires - Departamento En San Telmo, Cerca De Todo, Lindo Y Comodo Apartment is located a mere 1 km from Parrillada mixed grill and offers Wi-Fi for either business or…View details+from
US$ 24 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Brisas San Telmo
Hotel Brisas San Telmo
Tacuari 1621 1641
More detailsCheck rates - Sls Buenos Aires Puerto Madero
Sls Buenos Aires Puerto Madero
Juana Manso 1725 Puerto Madero Close to cultural sites - 1.9km
Best for Couples-
Full-service luxury spa facilities
-
Outdoor swimming pool with views
-
Fitness center with advanced equipment
from
US$ 203 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Edificio Historico De Buenos Aires
Edificio Historico De Buenos Aires
Avenida Belgrano 312 Piso 3 Departamento 35
To enjoy your vacation in Buenos Aires, stay at the 1-room Edificio Historico De Buenos Aires Apartment, which is around a 5-minute drive from Calle Defensa and only 1.8 km from Palacio Barolo.View details+from
US$ 46 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury 2 Room Apt In Downtown & 20 Off In Dinner And Tango Show
Luxury 2 Room Apt In Downtown & 20 Off In Dinner And Tango Show
Avenida Belgrano 312
The 1-room Luxury 2 Room Apt In Downtown Buenos Aires lies 3.4 km from Reserva Ecologica Costanera Sur and nearly 5 minutes' walk from Catedral tube station. This 58 m^2 apartment features Wi-Fi and…View details+from
US$ 60 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento De Epoca En Casco Historico
Apartamento De Epoca En Casco Historico
510 Avenida Belgrano
The 2-room Apartamento De Epoca En Casco Historico Apartment Buenos Aires lies a mere 1.4 km from Obelisco and around a 5-minute walk from Catedral tube station.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Depto 3 Ambientes. San Telmo
Depto 3 Ambientes. San Telmo
1684 Piedras 4 A
The 1-room Depto 3 Ambientes. San Telmo Apartment Buenos Aires is located about 5 minutes by car from Passion for Boca Juniors Museum and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Around 10…View details+from
US$ 50 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Aira Apart Hotel Boutique
Aira Apart Hotel Boutique
Av. Belgrano 538 Near popular landmarks - 1km
Best for Couples-
Rooftop pool with panoramic views
-
Fully equipped kitchens in all units
-
On-site spa and wellness center
from
US$ 162 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Moderno Y Amplio Departamento En San Telmo
Moderno Y Amplio Departamento En San Telmo
1740 Bolivar
The 1-room Moderno Y Amplio Departamento En San Telmo Apartment Buenos Aires is located 7 minutes on foot from Palacio Piria and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Guests staying at the…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Hotel Cosme
Hotel Cosme
San Telmo Historical district access - 300m
Best for Budget Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout facility
-
Convenient 24-hour reception service
-
Flat-screen TVs in every room
from
US$ 16 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates